This House would keep calm and carry on

View the gallery here

Results

Winner - Université Panthéon-Assas
Runner-Up - Polytechnique
Semi-finalists - ENS & Supélec

 

Organization

President - Declan Mc Cavana
Vice-President - Dorothée Butigieg
Secretary General - Alice Coucke & Alaa Saade


Teams

Centrale

Nicolas Géunon des Mesnards - Fearnley Martin - Arnaud Callea - Jean-Baptiste Gette - Ali El Reda Youssef

École Nationale d'Administration

Rayan Nezzar - Antoine Genel - Jean-Baptiste Kerveillant - Muriel Pacaud - Pierre Marie Gaillard

École Normale Supérieure de Paris 

Laurent Brochet - Arthur Carcano - Christina Feist - Nikita Kavokine - Matthieu Kohl - Thomas Lehéricy - Auguste Olivry

ENSAE ParisTech 

Redwane Amin - Mariya Benjelloun - Raphaël Franchini - Clément  Puppo - Clément Carrier - William Meignan - Gaël Grasset

Institut d'Étude des Relations Internationales

Sara Isolet - Diane Serra - Axelle Legros - Marie-Charlotte Potet - Daphné Fougea - Sophie Zulli

ISAE Supaéro 

Lio Li - Xavier Rixhon - Mohammad Iranmanesh - Thomas Roncen - Charles Osio - Bérenger Dantès - Tome Everaets - Valerio Farano

Mines ParisTech

Marc Chetcuti - Pierre Vennin - Khong Duc Huy - Zoe Durand - Adrien Stoliaroff-Pepi

PBC INSEEC

Ricardo Ramirez - Khawlah Alsuhaibani - Karen Frydman - Michal Vaya - Antoine Leclerc

Polytechnique

Domitille Piganeau - Aude Durand - Flora Vourch - Tribidesh Dey - Christophe Zhang - Guillaume Dubrule - Marc Nègre - Grégoire Béraud

Ponts ParisTech 

Madeline Fleury - Auriane Blarre - Pierrick L'Ebraly - Cyrille Vessaire - Louis Bandelier - Corentin De Boisset - Eliot Andres - Georges Rizk

Sciences-Po

James Hammond - Jean D'Andlau - Vincent Harion - Maria Fernanda Aguila Marin Moreno - Lucas Schaefer

Supélec

Emeline Linassier - Emmanuel Ameisen - Antoine Dersy - Emmanuel De Meric De Belfon - Vladyslav Chetyrkine - Mehdi Guecem - Cedric Hochar

Télécom ParisTech 

Emmanuel Constantin - Chantal Ding - Diane Adjavon - Louis Escudero - Clément Tiret - Robin Taconet - Martin Zuber - Lucie Xu

Université Panthéon-Assas

Julien Berger - Pierre Brunstein - Guita Lorabi - Charlotte Matthews - Carlo Von Hanstein 

Université Panthéon-Sorbonne

Albertine Aquenin - Veronika Timofeeva - Lucy Kerckaert - Thomas Dauvillier - Yazin Gunay

Université Paris Dauphine

Michel Berge - Gabrielle Amzal - Marguerite Walckenaer - Lorena Leboeuf - Jad Chalita

Université Paris Descartes 

Nina Decuypere - Rosa Coucke - Laure Vergeron - Tatiana Greige - Solène Valery - Lucy Bernardaud

Universite Paris Sud

Ajmal Boodhun - Oliver Harper - Alice Guille Des Buttes - Baptiste Laget - Gwennaëlle Ménagé - Dialekti Valsamou - Yaacoub - Mike - Mathias Vétillard

Université Pierre et Marie Curie

Bongani Ncube - Amine Mahmoudi - Lucas Nascimento - Kelasi Houman - Jonathan Despond